VARTA Futsal liga 2019/2020

1.kolo čt 5.9.2019
AC Sparta Praha Futsal - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo
10:2
Branky: 1. Drahovský, 2. Drahovský (Seidler), 7. Drahovský (Rick), 10. Novak (Wilde), 13. Kocić (Wilde), 14. Seidler (Drahovský), 17. Seidler (Drahovský), 28. Seidler (Drahovský), 37. Kocić (Novák) - 24. Jasanský, 31. Radouch, Rozhodčí: Milner - Řeháček, Diváci: 205
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský)- Pouzar (C), Benát, Lengyel, Hačka, Peterek, K.Sláma, Jasanský, Radouch, Hrbáč
2.kolo ne 15.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC Tango Hodonín
SK Dynamo - Tango Hodonín
7:2
Branky: 6. Radouch (Pouzar), 10. Jasanský (Pouzar), 22. Radouch, 23. Pouzar, 23. Lengyel (Pouzar), 38. Radouch (Pouzar), 40. Jasanský (Lengyel) - 7. Jakubíček, 18. Michalec, ŽK: 40. Pouzar - 36. Jakubíček, Rozhodčí: Kliner, Petr, Diváci: 150
Sestava: Jasenský (Pícha) - Peterek, Hrbáč, Pouzar - Radouch, Hačka, Lengyel, Jasanský
3.kolo pá 20.9.2019
SK Slavia Praha Futsal - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo
17:0
Branky: 6. Hájek, 9. Záruba, 13. Křemen, 17. Brychta, 17. Homola, 17. Brychta, 18. Směřička, 20. Jošt, 21. Směřička, 21. Směřička, 22. Benát (vlastní), 25. Záruba, 32. Sláma, 33. Záruba, 37. Klíma, 37. Homola, 40. Homola, ŽK: 11. Vondráček (SLA), 35. Křemen (SLA), Rozhodčí: Čurda, Nagy, Diváci: 50
Sestava: Jasenský (Pícha) - Hrbáč, Pouzar (C), Benát, Prokeš, Lengyel, Hačka
4.kolo ne 6.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto
SK Dynamo - Vysoké Mýto
6:3
Branky: 4. Hric, 8. Radouch, 15. Radouch, 16. Benát, 29. Radouch, 31. Radouch - 10. Michalec, 19. Kubát, 40. Vladyka, Rozhodčí: Dragoun, Lafek, Diváci: 100
Sestava: Beránek (Jasanský) - Pouzar, Benát, Lengyel, Hačka, Peterek, Jasanský, Radouch, Hric, Hrbáč
5.kolo pá 11.10.2019
SK Interobal Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Interobal Plzeň - SK Dynamo
11:2
Branky: 2. Holý, 5. Štrajt, 9. Rešetár, 15. Vnuk, 21. Rešetár, 24. Rozboud, 29. Holý, 31. Vnuk, 36. Vnuk, 39. Pouzar (vlastní), 40. Šrajt - 32. D.Hric, 37. J.Hric, ŽK: 24. Šrajt - 27. Hrbáč, Rozhodčí: O.Černý - Laštovička, Diváci: 230
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, J.Hric, D.Hric, Hrbáč - Benát, Prokeš, Vejvar
6.kolo pá 18.10.2019
Svarog FC Tepllice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Svarog Teplice - SK Dynamo
8:4
Branky: 15. Teka, 26. Teka, 28. Černý, 31. Tato, 35. Černý, 38. Tato, 39. Taverna, 40. Litvinov - 11. Doležal, 17. Hric, 28. Benát, 37. Hric (10), ŽK: 8. Taverna, 11. Jeronimo, 17. Baran, 28. Claudinho - 4. Pouzar, Rozhodčí: Melničuk, Chládek, Diváci: 200
Sestava: Beránek - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Doležal, Hric, Hrbáč, Jasenský
7.kolo ne 3.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FTZS Liberec
SK Dynamo - FTZS Liberec
5:2
Branky: 9. Hric D., 15. Radouch (10 m kop), 19. Radouch (10 m kop), 29. Benát, 33. Jasenský - 7. Janáček, 22. Benek, Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk, Diváci: 120
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Hric J., Hric D., Hrbáč, Jasanský, Radouch, Benát, Pouzar
8.kolo pá 8.11.2019
Démoni Česká Lípa - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Démoni Č. Lípa - SK Dynamo
7:6
Branky: 1. Fichtner, 5. Kubelka, 19. Havrda, 25. Fichtner, 33. Abrham, 37. Fichtner, 38. Rott - 16. Radouch, 22. Radouch, 22. Radouch, 23. Benát, 26. Benát, 31. Benát, ŽK: 38. Radouch, Rozhodčí: Plzák - Kresta, Diváci: 150
Sestava: Jasenský - Pouzar, Benát, Vejvar, Radouch, Hric, Hrbáč, Hačka
9.kolo ne 17.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim
SK Dynamo - ERA-PACK Chrudim
1:7
Branky: 29. Hačka - 8. Felipe, 10. Drozd D., 12. Drozd D., 16. Mareš, 28. Drozd P., 34. Slováček, 35. Drozd D., Rozhodčí: Kaštánek, Matyš, Diváci: 220
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hrbáč, Hric D. - Benát, Jasanský, Radouch, Hačka
10.kolo pá 22.11.2019
Helas Brno - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Helas Brno - SK Dynamo
8:6
Branky: 6. Poul, 18. Šarközy, 19. Poul, 25. Špička, 33. Šarközy, 36. Špička, 37. Poul, 37. Matyska - 13. Hric D., 15. Pouzar, 28. Hačka, 34. Benát, 38. Hric D., 40. Benát, ŽK: 30. Šarközy, Rozhodčí: Filipský, Markovský, Havlík, Diváci: 120
Sestava: Beránek - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Jasanský, Radouch, Hrbáč, Hric D.
11.kolo ne 15.12.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK OLYMPIK Mělník
SK Dynamo - OLYMPIK Mělník
4:4
Branky: 4. Radouch, 5. Jasanský, 9. Radouch, 28. Benát - 21. Gabčo, 30. Vokoun, 31. Vokoun, 31. Vokoun, ŽK: 14. Hačka, Rozhodčí: Petr, Rygl, Kliner, Diváci: 300
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Peterek, Hric D., Hrbáč, Hačka, Benát, Radouch, Jasanský, Lengyel
12.kolo ne 22.12.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - AC Sparta Praha Futsal
SK Dynamo - Sparta Praha
4:4
Branky: 10. Pouzar, 23. Sláma, 25. Hačka, 38. Hačka - 29. Drahovský, 34. Amadeu, 38. Amadeu, 39. Wilde, Rozhodčí: Kliner, Čep, Diváci: 450
Sestava: Beránek (Pícha) - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Sláma, Jasanský, Hric D., Hrbáč
13.kolo čt 9.1.2020
FC Tango Hodonín - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Tango Hodonín - SK Dynamo
3:1
Branky: 21. Doubravský, 30. Sopůšek, 37. Sopůšek - Hačka, ŽK: 35. Buršík, Rozhodčí: Kolář - Slanina - Štipčák, Diváci: 420
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Jasanský - Mašát, Hric, Hrbáč
14.kolo ne 19.1.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Slavia Praha Futsal
SK Dynamo - Slavia Praha
3:7
Branky: 15. Mašát, 17. Pecka, 29. Mašát - 2. Záruba, 4. Hájek, 9. Záruba, 11. Brychta, 20. Hájek, 34. Křemen, 35. Hájek, Rozhodčí: Matyš, Kaštánek, Diváci: 250
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hrbáč, Mašát - Benát, Pecka, Hric D., Jasanský
15.kolo pá 24.1.2020
Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vysoké Mýto - SK Dynamo
1:4
Branky: 8. Lištván - 9. Jasanský, 28. Benát, 39. Lengyel, 39. Lengyel, ŽK: 39. Hric D., ČK: Lištván, Rozhodčí: Čep, Šenkýř, Rygl, Diváci: 320
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hric D., Benát - Hačka, Lengyel, Jasanský
16.kolo ne 9.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Interobal Plzeň
SK Dynamo - Interobal Plzeň
1:6
Branky: 15. Hric - 10. Jasanský (vl.), 17. Šrajt, 17. Zdráhal, 19. Havel, 37. Vnuk, 40. Šrajt, ŽK: 13. Lecjaks, 17. Šrajt (oba Plzeň), Rozhodčí: Cílek, Laštovička - Švagr, Diváci: 250
Sestava: Beránek (Pícha) - Pouzar, Hrbáč, Hric D. - Jasanský, Benát, Hačka, Sláma
17.kolo ne 16.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Svarog FC Tepllice
SK Dynamo - Svarog Teplice
2:5
Branky: 5. Benát, 29. Hric - 11. Černý, 11. Baran, 30. Ossorio, 33. César, 34. Hric, ŽK: 38. Benát, Rozhodčí: Rygl, Matyš, Diváci: 200
Sestava: Lerch - Pouzar, Mašát, Hric, Hrbáč - Benát, Sláma, Lengyel
18.kolo ne 23.2.2020
FTZS Liberec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FTZS Liberec - SK Dynamo
5:3
Branky: 7. Šisler, 26. Bína, 28. Kotek, 36. Šisler, 37. Šisler - 3. Hačka, 7.Hačka, 27. Hačka, ŽK: 40. Henzl - 29. Hric, ČK: 40. Hric, Rozhodčí: Lasch, Dragoun, Diváci: 120
Sestava: Jasenský – Pouzar (K), Hačka, Sláma, Jasanský, Hric, Hrbáč
19.kolo ne 1.3.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Démoni Česká Lípa
SK Dynamo - Démoni Č. Lípa
7:1
Branky: 9. Pouzar (pen.), 12. Hačka, 21. Benát, 26. Lengyel, 29. Benát, 38. Jasanský, 40. Hačka - 33. Fichtner, Rozhodčí: Kliner, Kaštánek, Diváci: 120
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hrbáč, Sláma, Mašát - Lengyel, Benát, Jasanský, Hačka
20.kolo pá 6.3.2020
FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
ERA-PACK Chrudim - SK Dynamo
12:1
Branky: 5. Pouzar (vlastní), 8. D.Drozd, 9. Slováček, 11. Duio, 12. Max, 17. Max, 18. Max, 21. P.Drozd, 24. Max, 27. Everton, 36. M.Mareš, 40. Yuri - 35. Hrbáč, Rozhodčí: Kabeláč, Čep, Diváci: 200
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hric D., Hrbáč, Benát, Jasanský, Hačka
21.kolo pá 13.3.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Helas Brno
SK Dynamo - Helas Brno
20:00
Branky: ,
Sestava:
22.kolo pá 27.3.2020
SK OLYMPIK Mělník - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
OLYMPIK Mělník - SK Dynamo
20:00
Branky: ,
Sestava: