VARTA Futsal liga 2019/2020

1.kolo čt 5.9.2019
AC Sparta Praha Futsal - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo
10:2
Diváci: 205
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský)- Pouzar (C), Benát, Lengyel, Hačka, Peterek, K.Sláma, Jasanský, Radouch, Hrbáč
2.kolo ne 15.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC Tango Hodonín
SK Dynamo - Tango Hodonín
7:2
Diváci: 150
Sestava: Jasenský (Pícha) - Peterek, Hrbáč, Pouzar - Radouch, Hačka, Lengyel, Jasanský
3.kolo pá 20.9.2019
SK Slavia Praha Futsal - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo
17:0
Diváci: 50
Sestava: Jasenský (Pícha) - Hrbáč, Pouzar (C), Benát, Prokeš, Lengyel, Hačka
4.kolo ne 6.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto
SK Dynamo - Vysoké Mýto
6:3
Diváci: 100
Sestava: Beránek (Jasanský) - Pouzar, Benát, Lengyel, Hačka, Peterek, Jasanský, Radouch, Hric, Hrbáč
5.kolo pá 11.10.2019
SK Interobal Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Interobal Plzeň - SK Dynamo
11:2
Diváci: 230
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, J.Hric, D.Hric, Hrbáč - Benát, Prokeš, Vejvar
6.kolo pá 18.10.2019
Svarog FC Tepllice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Svarog Teplice - SK Dynamo
8:4
Diváci: 200
Sestava: Beránek - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Doležal, Hric, Hrbáč, Jasenský
7.kolo ne 3.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FTZS Liberec
SK Dynamo - FTZS Liberec
5:2
Diváci: 120
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Hric J., Hric D., Hrbáč, Jasanský, Radouch, Benát, Pouzar
8.kolo pá 8.11.2019
Démoni Česká Lípa - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Démoni Č. Lípa - SK Dynamo
7:6
Diváci: 150
Sestava: Jasenský - Pouzar, Benát, Vejvar, Radouch, Hric, Hrbáč, Hačka
9.kolo ne 17.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim
SK Dynamo - ERA-PACK Chrudim
1:7
Diváci: 220
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Hrbáč, Hric D. - Benát, Jasanský, Radouch, Hačka
10.kolo pá 22.11.2019
Helas Brno - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Helas Brno - SK Dynamo
8:6
Diváci: 120
Sestava: Beránek - Pouzar, Benát, Hačka, Jasanský, Radouch, Hrbáč, Hric D.
11.kolo ne 15.12.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK OLYMPIK Mělník
SK Dynamo - OLYMPIK Mělník
4:4
Diváci: 300
Sestava: Beránek (Jasenský) - Pouzar, Peterek, Hric D., Hrbáč, Hačka, Benát, Radouch, Jasanský, Lengyel
12.kolo ne 22.12.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - AC Sparta Praha Futsal
SK Dynamo - Sparta Praha
19:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
13.kolo pá 10.1.2020
FC Tango Hodonín - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Tango Hodonín - SK Dynamo
20:30
Diváci:
Sestava:
14.kolo ne 19.1.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Slavia Praha Futsal
SK Dynamo - Slavia Praha
19:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
15.kolo pá 24.1.2020
Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vysoké Mýto - SK Dynamo
20:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
16.kolo ne 9.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Interobal Plzeň
SK Dynamo - Interobal Plzeň
19:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
17.kolo ne 16.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Svarog FC Tepllice
SK Dynamo - Svarog Teplice
19:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
18.kolo ne 23.2.2020
FTZS Liberec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FTZS Liberec - SK Dynamo
19:30
Diváci:
Sestava:
19.kolo ne 1.3.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Démoni Česká Lípa
SK Dynamo - Démoni Č. Lípa
19:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
20.kolo pá 6.3.2020
FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
ERA-PACK Chrudim - SK Dynamo
20:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
21.kolo pá 13.3.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Helas Brno
SK Dynamo - Helas Brno
20:00
Diváci:
Sestava:
22.kolo pá 27.3.2020
SK OLYMPIK Mělník - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
OLYMPIK Mělník - SK Dynamo
20:00
Diváci:
Sestava: