KP mladších přípravek

1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
9:9
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
29:3
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
8:14
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
17:1
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
5:5
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
1:5
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
13:1
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
15:7
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
19:15
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
4:12
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
13:9
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
10:21
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
13:8
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
Sokol Jindřichův Hradec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sok. Jindř. Hradec - SK Dynamo
11:14
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
20:5
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
11:11
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
20:2
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
3:14
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
8:41
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
5:41
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
14:20
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
15:16
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
4:22
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
10:24
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
23:7
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
19:13
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Sokol Jindřichův Hradec
SK Dynamo - Sok. Jindř. Hradec
16:12
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
20:13