OP mladších přípravek, sk. A

1.kolo út 29.8.2017
Malše Roudné - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Roudné - SK Dynamo
1:2
2.kolo st 6.9.2017
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "B" - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA "B" - SK Dynamo
9:5
3.kolo čt 14.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Slavia České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - Slavia Č. Budějovice
12:1
4.kolo ne 24.9.2017
SK Včelná - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Včelná - SK Dynamo
7:0
5.kolo st 27.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
SK Dynamo - Hluboká
3:3
11.kolo čt 28.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Rudolfov
SK Dynamo - Rudolfov
1:6
6.kolo čt 5.10.2017
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C" - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA "C" - SK Dynamo
11:3
7.kolo čt 12.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Sedlec
SK Dynamo - Sedlec
1:3
8.kolo út 17.10.2017
SK Zliv - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Zliv - SK Dynamo
1:1
9.kolo čt 26.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - Loko Č. Budějovice
4:6
10.kolo pá 3.11.2017
SKP Č. Budějovice B - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
SKP ČB B - SK Dynamo
4:8
12.kolo čt 29.3.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Malše Roudné
SK Dynamo - Roudné
8:4
13.kolo čt 5.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "B"
SK Dynamo - FMA "B"
4:1
14.kolo čt 12.4.2018
Slavia České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
11:8
15.kolo čt 19.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Včelná
SK Dynamo - Včelná
2:10
16.kolo po 23.4.2018
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Hluboká - SK Dynamo
11:4
17.kolo čt 3.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C"
SK Dynamo - FMA "C"
2:12
18.kolo pá 11.5.2018
SK Sedlec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sedlec - SK Dynamo
10:14
19.kolo čt 17.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Zliv
SK Dynamo - Zliv
6:6
20.kolo út 22.5.2018
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
6:13
21.kolo čt 31.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP Č. Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - SKP ČB B
5:12
22.kolo út 5.6.2018
SK Rudolfov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Rudolfov - SK Dynamo
17:00